Usa flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Oolitic, In

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Oolitic, In. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Oolitic, In with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 11,4087,089
BustAfghanistan 11,6317,227
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 11,4587,120
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 11,2446,987
FarahAfghanistan 11,4657,125
GardizAfghanistan 11,5777,194
GhazniAfghanistan 11,5617,184
HeratAfghanistan 11,2797,009
JabulsarajAfghanistan 11,4187,095
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 11,5277,163
KabulAfghanistan 11,4787,133
KandaharAfghanistan 11,6897,263
KhostAfghanistan 11,6267,225
KunduzAfghanistan 11,2476,989
MaimanaAfghanistan 11,1946,956
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 11,1926,955
North SalangAfghanistan 11,3927,079
Qalai NawAfghanistan 11,2326,980
SheberghanAfghanistan 11,1496,928
TrinkotAfghanistan 11,5747,192
ZaranjAfghanistan 11,5917,203
ShkoderAlbania 8,3465,186
TiranaAlbania 8,4175,230
VloreAlbania 8,4595,257
AdrarAlgeria 7,8484,877
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 7,5684,703
AlgiersAlgeria 7,5694,703
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 7,8984,908
BatnaAlgeria 7,8574,882
BecharAlgeria 7,4594,635
BejaiaAlgeria 7,7044,787
Beni AbbesAlgeria 7,5494,691
BiskraAlgeria 7,8744,893
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 8,3835,210
ChlefAlgeria 7,4554,632
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 7,8454,875
DjanetAlgeria 8,8625,507
DjelfaAlgeria 7,6934,781
El GoleaAlgeria 7,9224,923
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 8,0364,994
GhardaiaAlgeria 7,8784,896
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 8,1065,037
In AmenasAlgeria 8,6165,354
In SalahAlgeria 8,1065,037
MilianaAlgeria 7,5184,672
OranAlgeria 7,3424,562
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 8,1755,080
SkikdaAlgeria 7,8284,865
TamanrassetAlgeria 8,6375,367
TebessaAlgeria 8,0114,978
TimimounAlgeria 7,8004,847
TindoufAlgeria 7,2104,480
TouggourtAlgeria 8,0114,978
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 10,4766,510
Port BlairAndaman Islands 14,3818,937
Les EscaldesAndorra 7,1054,415
HuamboAngola 11,9937,453
LuandaAngola 11,5077,151
LuenaAngola 12,2857,634
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 11,8447,360
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 11,5487,176
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 11,6907,264
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 11,6937,266
Base OrcadasAntarctica 11,7357,292
ByrdAntarctica 13,3898,320
DavisAntarctica 16,60310,317
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 11,5287,164
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 14,6109,079
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 8,6935,402
AzulArgentina 8,8715,513
Bahia BlancaArgentina 9,0075,597
BarilocheArgentina 9,0565,627
Buenos AiresArgentina 8,6925,401
CeresArgentina 8,0875,025
ChamicalArgentina 8,0064,975
ChepesArgentina 8,1005,034
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 9,6265,982
ConcordiaArgentina 8,3725,202
CórdobaArgentina 8,1665,075
Cordoba ObsArgentina 8,1765,081
CorrientesArgentina 7,9494,940
EsquelArgentina 9,2505,748
EzeizaArgentina 8,7155,415
FormosaArgentina 7,8424,873
General PicoArgentina 8,6435,371
GualeguaychuArgentina 8,5255,297
JuninArgentina 8,6085,349
La PlataArgentina 8,7525,439
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 7,1504,443
La RiojaArgentina 7,8874,901
LaboulayeArgentina 8,4885,275
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 10,0336,235
Las LomitasArgentina 7,5974,721
Malarg EArgentina 8,4755,267
MaquinchaoArgentina 9,1135,663
Mar Del PlataArgentina 9,0675,635
Marcos JuarezArgentina 8,3755,204
MendozaArgentina 8,2105,102
Mendoza AeroArgentina 8,2065,099
Monte CaserosArgentina 8,2805,145
NeuquenArgentina 8,8795,517
Nueve De JulioArgentina 8,7025,408
OranArgentina 7,3034,538
ParanaArgentina 8,3345,179
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 8,2405,120
PehuajoArgentina 8,7145,415
PergaminoArgentina 8,5505,313
PigeArgentina 8,8825,519
Pilar ObsArgentina 8,2135,104
PosadasArgentina 8,0525,004
PresidenciaArgentina 7,8174,858
Puente Del IncaArgentina 8,1785,082
Punta IndioArgentina 8,8155,478
Rafaela IntaArgentina 8,2365,118
ReconquistaArgentina 8,0935,029
Rio CuartoArgentina 8,3565,192
Rio GallegosArgentina 10,2226,352
RivadaviaArgentina 7,4584,634
RosarioArgentina 8,4425,246
SaltaArgentina 7,4444,626
San AntonioArgentina 9,1455,683
San LuisArgentina 8,3135,166
San RafaelArgentina 8,4035,222
Santa RosaArgentina 8,7205,419
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 7,7894,840
SarmientoArgentina 9,5735,949
TrelewArgentina 9,3995,840
TucumanArgentina 7,6634,762
UshuaiaArgentina 10,5816,575
Villa DoloresArgentina 8,2075,100
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 8,0334,992
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 8,3895,213
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 9,9266,168
GeorgetownAscension Island 9,0895,648
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 15,9899,935
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,77011,042
Alice SpringsAustralia 15,8269,834
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,9269,897
AmberleyAustralia 14,4258,964
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 15,1329,403
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 14,3768,933
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,35010,160
CairnsAustralia 14,3738,932
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 15,0979,381
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,52310,889
CedunaAustralia 16,28810,121
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 14,9159,268
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 15,0679,363
Cobar MoAustralia 15,2139,453
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 14,3878,940
Coffs HarbourAustralia 14,5319,030
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 16,49810,252
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,3589,544
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,2629,484
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 16,99810,563
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 15,0139,329
East SaleAustralia 15,3799,557
Esperance (po)Australia 17,38010,800
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,37810,799
EssendonAustralia 15,5519,663
ForrestAustralia 16,70910,383
Gabo IslandAustralia 15,1289,401
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,72311,013
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 16,37310,174
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,9589,916
Hobart (airport)Australia 15,4969,629
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 15,5119,639
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 14,7629,173
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,27810,736
Launceston WsoAustralia 15,4849,622
LavertonAustralia 15,5679,674
LearmonthAustralia 17,28110,739
LongreachAustralia 14,9159,268
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 14,9149,268
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 14,0908,756
Low HeadAustralia 15,5049,634
Mackay MoAustralia 14,3488,916
Macquarie IslandAustralia 14,9159,268
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,79310,435
MeekatharraAustralia 17,27410,734
Melbourne (airport)Australia 15,5549,665
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 15,5489,661
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 15,6559,728
Mount GambierAustralia 15,8979,878
Mount IsaAustralia 15,1559,417
Norfolk IslandAustralia 13,2128,210
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 14,8209,209
Nowra RanAustralia 14,9699,302
NuriootpaAustralia 15,9289,898
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,16310,665
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 15,9139,888
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,79811,060
Port HedlandAustralia 16,80810,444
RichmondAustralia 14,8899,252
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 14,3768,933
Sydney (airport)Australia 14,8719,241
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 14,8659,237
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,5319,651
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 15,5319,651
Thursday Island MoAustralia 14,2248,839
TibooburraAustralia 15,4429,596
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 14,4428,974
WaggaAustralia 15,2379,469
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 17,01010,570
WilliamtownAustralia 14,7629,173
Willis Island M.O.Australia 13,9748,684
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,13610,649
WoomeraAustralia 15,9759,927
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,7119,763
GrazAustria 7,7574,820
InnsbruckAustria 7,4854,651
KlagenfurtAustria 7,7104,791
LinzAustria 7,6004,723
SalzburgAustria 7,5554,695
ViennaAustria 7,7304,803
Zell Am SeeAustria 7,5734,706
AgdamAzerbaijan 10,0556,248
AstaraAzerbaijan 10,2986,399
GancaAzerbaijan 9,9726,197
GoycayAzerbaijan 10,0406,239
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 9,9716,196
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 6,1133,799
LerwickUk 6,1123,798
QabalaAzerbaijan 10,0156,223
QubaAzerbaijan 10,0096,220
SakiAzerbaijan 9,9616,190
SalyanAzerbaijan 10,1966,336
SamaxiAzerbaijan 10,0836,266
XacmazAzerbaijan 10,0216,227
XankandiAzerbaijan 10,0556,248
YardmiliAzerbaijan 10,2266,355
YevlaxAzerbaijan 10,0156,224
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 9,8956,149
Horta, FaialAzores 4,9703,089
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 5,2433,258
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 4,7322,941
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 1,7901,112
MuharraqBahrain 11,5297,164
ChittagongBangladesh 13,1928,198
DhakaBangladesh 13,0488,108
CharnocksBarbados 3,9522,456
BrestBelarus 7,8784,895
GomelBelarus 8,2245,111
GrodnoBelarus 7,7914,842
MinskBelarus 7,9464,938
MogilevBelarus 8,0635,010
VitebskBelarus 7,9714,953
BrusselsBelgium 6,8464,254
D’UccleBelgium 6,8464,254
OstendeBelgium 6,7354,185
Belize CityBelize 2,3901,485
BeninBenin 9,5115,910
BohiconBenin 9,4275,858
CotonouBenin 9,5115,910
KandiBenin 9,2265,733
NatitingouBenin 9,1505,686
ParakouBenin 9,3225,793
SaveBenin 9,4015,842
BermudaBermuda 2,1401,330
La PazBolivia 6,4764,024
Santa CruzBolivia 6,7834,215
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 8,1535,066
FrancistownBotswana 13,5538,422
MaunBotswana 13,1248,155
TshaneBotswana 13,2408,227
AimoresBrazil 8,0695,014
AlagoinhasBrazil 7,5944,719
AltamiraBrazil 5,8923,661
Alto TapajosBrazil 5,9833,718
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 8,2015,096
ApodiBrazil 7,0814,400
AracajuBrazil 7,5804,711
AracuaiBrazil 7,7714,829
AragarcasBrazil 7,0944,408
AraxaBrazil 7,7324,805
Arco VerdeBrazil 7,3664,577
BageBrazil 8,5285,300
BambuiBrazil 7,8264,863
BarbacenaBrazil 8,0695,014
BarbalhaBrazil 7,1154,421
BarcelosBrazil 5,0803,157
BarraBrazil 7,1824,463
Barra Do CordaBrazil 6,5464,068
BarreirasBrazil 7,1614,450
BelémBrazil 5,9733,712
Belo HorizonteBrazil 7,9384,933
BelterraBrazil 5,6733,525
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 6,9434,314
Bom JesusBrazil 8,4265,236
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 7,3614,575
BrasiliaBrazil 7,3204,549
BrevesBrazil 5,8613,642
C. ItapemirimBrazil 8,1905,089
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 8,3295,176
CabroboBrazil 7,2154,484
CaceresBrazil 6,8384,249
CaetiteBrazil 7,4834,650
Campina GrandeBrazil 7,3524,568
Campo GrandeBrazil 7,4204,611
Campo MouraoBrazil 7,8824,898
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 8,1045,036
Campos SalesBrazil 7,0114,357
CanavieirasBrazil 7,8634,886
CaparaoBrazil 8,1145,042
CapinopolisBrazil 7,5044,663
CaratingaBrazil 8,0324,991
CaravelasBrazil 8,0264,988
CarinhanhaBrazil 7,4114,606
CarolinaBrazil 6,5674,081
Castro, ParanáBrazil 8,0685,014
CataguasesBrazil 8,1445,061
CatalaoBrazil 7,5454,688
CatanduvaBrazil 7,7704,828
CaxiasBrazil 6,6214,114
Caxias Do SulBrazil 8,4395,244
Ceara MirimBrazil 7,2564,509
Cel. PachecoBrazil 8,1285,051
ChapecoBrazil 8,1735,079
Cidade VeraBrazil 6,5124,047
CipoBrazil 7,4934,656
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 6,5384,063
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 7,8854,900
CordeiroBrazil 8,2225,109
CorrentinaBrazil 7,2954,533
CorumbaBrazil 7,1514,444
CoximBrazil 7,2204,487
CrateusBrazil 6,8344,247
CuiabaBrazil 6,8634,264
CuritibaBrazil 8,1665,075
DiamantinaBrazil 7,8034,849
DiamantinoBrazil 6,7324,184
DouradosBrazil 7,5884,715
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 8,2175,106
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 8,5165,292
EspinosaBrazil 7,5534,693
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 7,3364,559
FloraniaBrazil 7,1924,469
FlorestaBrazil 7,2764,521
FlorianoBrazil 6,8104,232
FlorianopolisBrazil 8,4105,226
FormosaBrazil 7,3314,556
FortalezaBrazil 6,8654,266
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 7,9294,927
FrancaBrazil 7,7974,845
GaranhunsBrazil 7,4464,627
GoianiaBrazil 7,3294,554
GoiasBrazil 7,2094,480
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 7,9584,945
GrajauBrazil 6,4954,036
GuairaBrazil 7,7984,846
GuaramirangaBrazil 6,8794,275
GuaratingaBrazil 7,9184,921
IbiriteBrazil 7,9394,933
IguatuBrazil 7,0344,371
IlheusBrazil 7,7794,834
ImperatrizBrazil 6,4023,978
IndaialBrazil 8,3125,165
IpameriBrazil 7,4894,654
IraiBrazil 8,1525,066
IreceBrazil 7,2864,528
ItaberabaBrazil 7,4914,655
ItacoatiaraBrazil 5,5243,432
ItaitubaBrazil 5,7683,585
ItamarandibaBrazil 7,8124,854
ItaperunaBrazil 8,1755,080
ItapevaBrazil 8,0444,999
ItirucuBrazil 7,5954,720
ItuacuBrazil 7,5464,689
IvinhemaBrazil 7,6374,746
JacarezinhoBrazil 7,9124,917
JacobinaBrazil 7,3694,579
JaguaruanaBrazil 7,0114,357
Joao PessoaBrazil 7,4164,609
Joao PinheiroBrazil 7,6014,723
Juiz De ForaBrazil 8,1415,059
LavrasBrazil 7,9974,969
LencoisBrazil 7,4304,617
LinharesBrazil 8,1235,048
LondrinaBrazil 7,8744,893
MacapaBrazil 5,6703,523
MacauBrazil 7,1224,426
MaceioBrazil 7,5704,704
MachadoBrazil 7,9864,962
ManausBrazil 5,4403,380
MarabaBrazil 6,2803,902
MaringaBrazil 7,8404,872
Monte AlegreBrazil 5,6653,520
Monte AzulBrazil 7,5674,702
Monte SantoBrazil 7,3834,588
MonteiroBrazil 7,3224,550
Montes ClarosBrazil 7,6474,752
Morada NovaBrazil 6,9914,344
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 7,3224,550
Nova FriburgoBrazil 8,2365,118
ObidosBrazil 5,5723,462
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 7,4804,648
ParacatuBrazil 7,5154,670
ParanaBrazil 7,0244,365
ParanaguaBrazil 8,2135,104
ParanaibaBrazil 7,5164,671
ParintinsBrazil 5,5703,461
ParnaibaBrazil 6,5774,087
Passo FundoBrazil 8,2955,154
Patos De MinasBrazil 7,6654,763
PaulistanaBrazil 7,0584,386
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 7,3694,579
Pedra AzulBrazil 7,7424,811
PeixeBrazil 6,9364,310
PetrolinaBrazil 7,2114,481
PicosBrazil 6,9414,313
PiraiBrazil 8,1895,089
PirenopolisBrazil 7,2674,516
PompeuBrazil 7,8094,853
Ponta PoraBrazil 7,5784,709
Porto De MozBrazil 5,7543,576
Porto UniaoBrazil 8,1585,069
Porto VelhoBrazil 5,8233,618
Porto-AlegreBrazil 8,5225,296
Porto-NacionalBrazil 6,8094,231
PosseBrazil 7,2554,509
QuixeramobimBrazil 6,9354,309
RecifeBrazil 7,4924,655
RemansoBrazil 7,1234,427
Rio BrancoBrazil 5,7963,602
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 8,2575,131
Rio NegroBrazil 8,2065,099
Rio VerdeBrazil 7,3584,572
SalvadorBrazil 7,6604,760
Santa MariaBrazil 8,3825,209
SantaremBrazil 5,6673,522
SantosBrazil 8,1775,081
Sao CarlosBrazil 7,9124,916
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 6,2243,868
Sao GoncaloBrazil 7,1444,439
Sao JoaquimBrazil 8,4125,228
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 8,1965,093
Sao LourencoBrazil 8,0775,019
Sao LuisBrazil 6,3523,947
Sao MateusBrazil 8,0745,017
São PauloBrazil 8,1205,046
Sao SimaoBrazil 7,8794,896
Sena MadureiraBrazil 5,6783,528
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 7,3264,552
SerrinhaBrazil 7,5104,667
Sete LagoasBrazil 7,8764,894
SobralBrazil 6,7324,184
SoureBrazil 5,9023,668
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 7,0894,405
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 8,7785,455
SurubimBrazil 7,4154,608
TaguatingaBrazil 7,0954,409
TarauacaBrazil 5,5063,422
TauaBrazil 6,9234,302
TefeBrazil 5,2363,254
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 7,8944,905
TeresinaBrazil 6,6774,149
TiriosBrazil 5,1593,206
TorresBrazil 8,5235,296
TracuateuaBrazil 6,0443,756
Tres LagoasBrazil 7,5954,720
TriunfoBrazil 7,2434,501
TucuruiBrazil 6,0953,788
TuriacuBrazil 6,2053,856
UaupesBrazil 4,7742,967
UbatubaBrazil 8,2005,095
UberabaBrazil 7,6954,782
VassourasBrazil 8,1815,084
VicosaBrazil 8,0775,019
VitoriaBrazil 8,1895,089
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 7,6744,769
Ze DocaBrazil 6,3713,959
BurgasBulgaria 8,8055,471
LomBulgaria 8,4535,253
PlevenBulgaria 8,5665,323
PlovdivBulgaria 8,6675,386
SadovoBulgaria 8,6805,394
SandanskiBulgaria 8,6215,357
SofiaBulgaria 8,5475,311
VarnaBulgaria 8,7785,455
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 8,7615,444
BurundiBurundi 12,4947,764
Phnom PenhCambodia 14,2618,862
SiemreapCambodia 14,0848,752
BatouriCameroon 10,6696,630
DoualaCameroon 10,3076,405
GarouaCameroon 10,2386,362
MamfeCameroon 10,1476,306
MarouaCameroon 10,2306,357
NgaoundereCameroon 10,3956,460
NkoundjaCameroon 10,2776,386
YaoundeCameroon 10,4726,507
YokoCameroon 10,4226,476
Abbotsford, BcCanada 3,0061,868
Agassiz, BcCanada 2,9671,844
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,3352,694
Alert Bay, BcCanada 2,6981,676
Alert, NunavutCanada 4,9223,059
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 1,265786
Atikokan, OnCanada 1,147712
Bagotville, QcCanada 1,6481,024
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 2,9501,833
Baker Lake, NtCanada 2,8751,787
Banff, AbCanada 2,5951,612
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 1,071666
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 2,8191,752
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 2,3831,481
Bissett, MbCanada 1,500932
Blue River, BcCanada 2,8721,785
Bonavista, NfCanada 1,104686
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 3,6492,267
Brandon, MbCanada 1,586985
Broadview, SkCanada 1,7581,092
Broughton Island, NtCanada 3,4802,163
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 3,4302,131
Burgeo, NfCanada 3,1541,960
Burns Lake, BcCanada 3,3682,093
Byron Bay, NtCanada 3,5642,215
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 2,4921,549
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 3,5192,187
Campbell River, BcCanada 3,2282,006
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 3,4672,155
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 3,4972,173
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 2,7341,699
Cape Parry, NtCanada 4,0942,544
Cape Scott, BcCanada 3,4622,151
Cape St James, BcCanada 3,6532,270
Cartwright, NfCanada 2,7881,733
Castlegar, BcCanada 2,6741,662
Chapais, QcCanada 1,535954
Charlo, NbCanada 1,9351,202
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 2,1021,306
Charlottetown, PeCanada 2,1041,307
Chatham Point, BcCanada 3,2452,017
Chatham, NbCanada 1,9561,215
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 2,7171,688
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 1,7551,091
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 2,3711,473
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 2,2511,399
Clinton Point, NtCanada 3,9372,446
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,6612,275
Cold Lake, AbCanada 2,4461,520
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 1,153717
Comox, BcCanada 3,1991,988
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 3,3032,052
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 2,8121,747
Coronation, AbCanada 2,3761,477
Cranbrook, BcCanada 2,5551,587
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 2,6181,627
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 1,6861,048
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 3,0681,906
Dease Lake, BcCanada 3,7262,316
Deer Lake, NfCanada 2,6001,616
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 3,4332,133
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 1,596992
Dryden, OnCanada 1,287800
Earlton, OnCanada 1,112691
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 2,5681,596
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 2,5791,603
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 2,5771,602
Edson, AbCanada 2,7521,710
Egg Island, BcCanada 3,4262,129
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 2,6411,641
Estevan, SkCanada 1,7011,057
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 3,5792,224
Eureka, NtCanada 4,5572,832
Flin Flon, MbCanada 2,0761,290
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 2,7861,731
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 2,6411,641
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 3,3422,077
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 2,3911,486
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,4322,132
Fort Smith, NtCanada 2,9151,811
Fort St John, BcCanada 3,1221,940
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 2,9871,856
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 1,8311,138
Fredericton, NbCanada 1,8391,143
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,0101,870
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 2,7941,736
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 2,0121,250
Gladman Point, NtCanada 3,1021,927
Golden, BcCanada 2,6921,673
Goose, NfCanada 2,5681,596
Gore Bay, OnCanada 847526
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 2,9681,844
Greenwood, NsCanada 1,9351,203
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 2,2271,384
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 4,2032,612
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 2,0331,263
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 2,0411,268
Hamilton, OnCanada 752467
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 2,5701,597
Harrow, OnCanada 483300
Hay River, NtCanada 3,1341,947
Hope, BcCanada 2,9501,833
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,2172,621
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 2,2571,402
Inuvik, NtCanada 4,2812,660
Iqaluit, NtCanada 3,0101,870
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 4,4862,787
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 2,4531,524
Kamloops, BcCanada 2,9071,806
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 1,214754
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 1,212753
Kelowna, BcCanada 2,8141,749
Kenora, OnCanada 1,333829
Kingston, OnCanada 1,040646
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 4,5832,848
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 3,6352,259
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 2,5081,558
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 1,296805
La Ronge, SkCanada 2,2521,400
La Tuque, QcCanada 1,013629
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 3,6412,263
Langara, BcCanada 3,8172,372
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 1,473915
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 2,3531,462
London, OnCanada 665413
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 3,4002,113
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 2,2361,390
Lytton, BcCanada 2,9741,848
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 3,2592,025
Maniwaki, QcCanada 1,209752
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 2,1731,351
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 4,1952,607
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 3,5022,176
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 2,2301,386
Merry Island, BcCanada 3,1241,942
Moncton, NbCanada 1,9821,232
Mont Joli, QcCanada 1,8391,143
Montreal, QuebecCanada 1,329826
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 1,304810
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 1,9241,196
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 1,454904
Morden, MbCanada 1,434891
Muskoka, OnCanada 919571
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 2,6881,670
Nanaimo, BcCanada 3,1221,940
Natashquan, QcCanada 2,3341,450
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 1,9991,242
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,8682,403
North Battleford, SkCanada 2,2311,387
North Bay, OnCanada 1,026637
Ottawa (airport)Canada 1,167725
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 1,167725
Peace River, AbCanada 2,9381,826
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 3,2772,036
Penticton, BcCanada 2,8181,751
Petawawa, OnCanada 1,107688
Peterborough, OnCanada 923573
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 1,406874
Port Alberni, BcCanada 3,1951,986
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 2,4301,510
Port Hardy, BcCanada 3,3862,104
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 1,502934
Prince Albert, SkCanada 2,1251,320
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 3,1471,956
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 3,6502,268
Princeton, BcCanada 1,8181,130
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 3,9932,481
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 1,535954
Quesnel, BcCanada 3,1091,932
Red Deer, AbCanada 2,5311,573
Red Lake, OnCanada 1,443896
Regina (cda), SkCanada 1,8781,167
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 1,8791,168
Resolute, NtCanada 3,9932,481
Revelstoke, BcCanada 2,7611,716
Roberval, QcCanada 1,582983
Sable Island, NsCanada 2,3041,432
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 2,1981,366
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 1,8701,162
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 3,7232,313
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 3,3292,069
Sarnia, OnCanada 1,9631,220
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 2,1081,310
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 857532
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 2,3161,439
Scott, SkCanada 2,2391,391
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 2,0511,274
Shearwater, NsCanada 2,0371,266
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 1,446899
Shingle Point, YtCanada 4,4492,765
Simcoe, OnCanada 1,287800
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 1,295805
Slave Lake, AbCanada 2,7411,704
Smithers, BcCanada 3,4562,148
Stephenville, NfCanada 2,4991,553
Summerside, PeCanada 2,0561,278
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 2,0501,274
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 2,0581,279
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 2,3321,449
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 3,4152,122
Terrace, BcCanada 3,5352,197
Teslin, YtCanada 3,9292,442
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 1,9761,228
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 2,9141,811
Thompson, MbCanada 2,0341,264
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 1,058657
Timmins, OnCanada 1,155718
Tofino, BcCanada 3,2542,022
Toronto, OntarioCanada 817508
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 805500
Trenton, OnCanada 971603
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 1,6641,034
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 2,2751,414
Uranium City, SkCanada 2,7401,703
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 1,249776
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 3,0681,907
Vegreville, AbCanada 2,4921,548
Vermilion, AbCanada 2,4111,498
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 3,0781,913
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 3,0991,925
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 2,1811,355
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 743462
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 3,7222,313
Whitehorse, YtCanada 4,0702,529
Wiarton, OnCanada 803499
Windsor, OnCanada 499310
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 1,458906
Wynyard, SkCanada 1,9451,209
Yarmouth, NsCanada 1,8191,130
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,1951,985
Yorkton, SkCanada 1,8181,130
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 6,5884,094
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 6,4854,030
SalCape Verde 6,6214,114
BanguiCentral African Republic 11,0256,851
BiraoCentral African Republic 10,9446,801
AbecheChad 10,5226,538
FayaChad 10,0806,264
MoundouChad 10,5186,536
N’DjamenaChad 10,1746,322
AntofagastaChile 7,1554,446
AricaChile 6,6094,107
Balmaceda PuertoChile 9,5655,944
ChicoChile 9,6375,989
ChillanChile 8,5445,309
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 8,5465,311
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 7,5844,713
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 9,5085,909
Curico-General FreireChile 8,3835,209
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 6,8494,256
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 7,7204,797
Isla Diego RamirezChile 10,7556,683
La Serena-La FloridaChile 7,8364,870
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 8,9645,570
ParronChile 8,3195,170
Puerto AysenChile 9,4935,899
Puerto MonttChile 9,0545,626
Punta ArenasChile 10,3486,430
QuinteroChile 8,1725,078
SantiagoChile 8,2355,117
SewellChile 8,3055,161
Temuco-MaquehueChile 8,7715,450
ValdiviaChile 8,8735,514
Valdivia-PichoyChile 8,8765,516
VallenarChile 7,7574,820
ValparaisoChile 8,1725,078
AltaiChina 10,3596,437
BeijingChina 10,9246,789
ChangchunChina 10,2456,367
ChangduChina 12,2037,583
ChangshaChina 12,2597,618
ChengduChina 12,1827,570
ChongqingChina 12,2707,625
DuianChina 11,6267,224
ErlianChina 10,6286,605
GanzhouChina 12,4487,736
GuangzhouChina 12,7767,939
HaikouChina 13,2138,211
HailarChina 9,8586,126
HamiChina 10,9176,784
HetanChina 11,4447,112
JiuquanChina 11,2396,984
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 11,1306,916
KashiChina 11,1206,910
KunmingChina 12,8267,970
LanzhouChina 11,5907,202
Lhasa, TibetChina 12,3777,691
NanchangChina 12,1317,539
NanjingChina 11,6827,260
NanningChina 12,9818,067
PingbianChina 11,9197,407
QingdaoChina 11,2106,966
QiqiharChina 9,9336,173
RuoqiangChina 11,3247,037
ShanghaiChina 11,6717,252
ShantouChina 12,6527,862
ShenyangChina 10,5226,539
TaiyuanChina 11,2646,999
TaoyuanChina 12,3127,651
TengchongChina 12,8637,993
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 10,7946,708
Xi’AnChina 11,7017,271
XichangChina 12,5147,776
YanjiChina 10,1976,337
YichangChina 12,0377,480
YinchuanChina 11,2967,020
YiningChina 10,7176,660
ZhengzhouChina 11,5477,176
ZhijiangChina 12,4267,722
Aepto.San LuisColombia 4,3522,704
Antonio NarinoColombia 4,2952,669
AraucaColombia 3,9072,428
BarranquillaColombia 3,3532,083
Benito SalasColombia 4,1782,596
BogotáColombia 4,0282,503
Camilo DazaColombia 3,7462,328
El CaranoColombia 3,8462,390
Las GaviotasColombia 4,1602,585
MatecanaColombia 3,9672,465
PeralesColombia 4,0252,501
Pto.CarrenoColombia 4,1432,574
Rafael NunezColombia 3,3732,096
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 2,9831,854
Simon BolivarColombia 3,3472,080
VanguardiaColombia 4,1022,549
Vasquez CoboColombia 5,1093,175
YariguiesColombia 3,7942,358
MoroniComoros 14,2618,862
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 3,2392,013
LimonCosta Rica 3,2532,021
PuntarenasCosta Rica 3,2362,011
San JoseCosta Rica 3,2452,017
CrikvenicaCroatia 7,8304,866
DubrovnikCroatia 8,2165,106
SibenikCroatia 8,0024,972
SplitCroatia 8,0515,003
ZagrebCroatia 7,8674,889
CamagueyCuba 2,1401,330
CasablancaCuba 1,8151,128
HavanaCuba 1,8331,139
WillemstadCuraçao 3,4702,157
FamagustaCyprus 9,7836,079
LarnacaCyprus 9,7846,080
LimassolCyprus 9,7646,067
NicosiaCyprus 9,7416,053
BrnoCzech Republic 7,6904,779
ChebCzech Republic 7,3784,585
MosnovCzech Republic 7,7374,808
PragueCzech Republic 7,4864,652
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,6957,267
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,5567,181
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,3887,076
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,9298,034
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,2937,639
CopenhagenDenmark 7,0544,383
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 7,2174,485
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 6,8424,251
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 6,7934,221
MarstalDenmark 6,9914,344
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 7,0784,398
OdenseDenmark 6,9574,323
RandersDenmark 6,8784,274
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 7,1984,473
StudsgårdDenmark 6,8364,248
TønderDenmark 6,8944,284
TylstrupDenmark 6,8334,246
TystofteDenmark 7,0134,358
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 6,8804,276
VestervigDenmark 6,7684,205
DjiboutiDjibouti 12,3887,698
Melville HallDominica 3,6162,247
AltamiraDominican Republic 2,6511,647
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 2,7741,724
AzuaDominican Republic 2,7631,717
BaniDominican Republic 2,8111,747
BarahonaDominican Republic 2,7761,725
BayaguanaDominican Republic 2,8051,743
CabreraDominican Republic 2,7081,683
ConstanzDominican Republic 2,7311,697
CotuiDominican Republic 2,7461,706
DajabonDominican Republic 2,6101,622
DuvergeDominican Republic 2,7371,701
El CercadoDominican Republic 2,7041,680
El SeyboDominican Republic 2,8401,765
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 2,6871,670
Hato MayorDominican Republic 2,8271,757
HigueyDominican Republic 2,8731,785
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 2,6941,674
ImbertDominican Republic 2,6551,650
JarabacoaDominican Republic 2,7131,686
JimaniDominican Republic 2,7241,692
La RomanaDominican Republic 2,8741,786
La VegaDominican Republic 2,7141,686
Las AmericasDominican Republic 2,8331,760
LuperonDominican Republic 2,6241,631
MichesDominican Republic 2,8171,751
MocaDominican Republic 2,6961,675
MoncionDominican Republic 2,6571,651
Monte CristiDominican Republic 2,5851,607
Monte PlataDominican Republic 2,7911,734
NaguaDominican Republic 2,7361,700
NeybaDominican Republic 2,7341,699
PedernalesDominican Republic 2,7591,715
PimentelDominican Republic 2,7391,702
PoloDominican Republic 2,7781,727
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 2,6591,653
RestauracionDominican Republic 2,6881,670
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 2,6981,677
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 2,7161,687
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 2,8571,775
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 2,7911,735
SalcedoDominican Republic 2,7031,680
SamanaDominican Republic 2,7811,728
San CristobalDominican Republic 2,8131,748
San J. MatasDominican Republic 2,6821,667
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 2,7771,726
San JuanDominican Republic 2,7131,686
San R. YumaDominican Republic 2,8911,796
SanchezDominican Republic 2,7651,718
SantiagoDominican Republic 2,6791,665
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 2,6401,641
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 2,8201,753
TamayoDominican Republic 2,7521,710
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 2,7821,729
Villa RivaDominican Republic 2,7501,709
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 2,6121,623
YamasaDominican Republic 2,7811,728
YasicaDominican Republic 2,6701,659
Rapa NuiEaster Island 7,7184,796
CanarEcuador 4,6942,917
GuayaquilEcuador 4,6342,880
IzobambaEcuador 4,4612,772
La ConcordiaEcuador 4,4032,736
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 4,8523,015
MilagroEcuador 4,6342,880
OtavaloEcuador 4,4022,735
PichilingueEcuador 4,5252,812
PortoviejoEcuador 4,5022,798
PuyoEcuador 4,5982,858
QuitoEcuador 4,4412,760
RumipambaEcuador 4,5322,816
San GabrielEcuador 4,3712,716
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 9,8516,122
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 10,1236,291
AswanEgypt 10,6306,606
AsyutEgypt 10,2566,373
BahariyaEgypt 10,0086,219
Beni SuefEgypt 10,0976,275
CairoEgypt 10,0346,235
DabaaEgypt 9,7636,067
DakhlaEgypt 10,2386,362
El ArishEgypt 10,1126,284
El TorEgypt 10,3376,423
FarafraEgypt 10,0466,243
HelwanEgypt 10,0506,245
HurguadaEgypt 10,4286,480
IsmailiaEgypt 10,0506,245
KhargaEgypt 10,3516,432
KosseirEgypt 10,5496,555
LuxorEgypt 10,4836,514
Mersa MatruhEgypt 9,6586,002
MinyaEgypt 10,1536,309
Port-SaidEgypt 9,9936,210
Ras ElnakbEgypt 10,2956,398
Ras NsranyEgypt 10,4056,466
Ras-SedrEgypt 10,1636,315
SalloumEgypt 9,5045,906
Siwa OasisEgypt 9,7046,030
SohagEgypt 10,3426,426
St. KatrineEgypt 10,3246,416
TahrirEgypt 9,9446,179
TantaEgypt 9,9526,184
AcajutlaEl Salvador 2,8411,765
IlopangoEl Salvador 2,8211,753
Los AndesEl Salvador 2,8051,743
San SalvadorEl Salvador 2,8201,752
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 10,2426,364
AsmaraEritrea 11,7757,317
AssabEritrea 12,2287,598
MassawaEritrea 11,7847,323
TallinEstonia 7,4134,607
TartuEstonia 7,5764,708
VilsandiEstonia 7,3544,570
Addis AbabaEthiopia 12,2917,638
GonderEthiopia 11,8987,394
NegeleEthiopia 12,6477,859
StanleyFalkland Islands 10,4746,509
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 5,7663,583
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 5,7183,553
Laucala BayFiji 11,6487,238
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 11,7067,274
NandiFiji 11,7067,274
Ono-I-LauFiji 11,5777,194
HelsinkiFinland 7,3624,575
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 7,3664,578
JoensuuFinland 7,3924,594
JokioinenFinland 7,2694,517
JyvskylFinland 7,2544,508
KajaaniFinland 7,2034,476
KuopioFinland 7,2994,536
KuusamoFinland 7,1404,437
LappeenrantaFinland 7,4524,631
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 7,1544,446
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 7,1574,447
OuluFinland 7,0714,394
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 6,9554,322
TampereFinland 7,2374,497
TurkuFinland 7,2354,496
VaasaFinland 7,0504,381
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 7,6474,752
BiarritzFrance 6,8364,248
BordeauxFrance 6,8244,241
BrestFrance 6,3933,973
CaenFrance 6,6214,114
ChateaurouxFrance 6,8834,277
DijonFrance 7,0834,402
GourdonFrance 6,9724,333
GrenobleFrance 7,2454,502
Le MansFrance 6,7264,180
LilleFrance 6,7804,213
LyonFrance 7,1604,449
MarseilleFrance 7,3104,543
MontpellierFrance 7,2154,484
NancyFrance 7,0784,398
NantesFrance 6,6434,128
NiceFrance 7,4344,619
ParisFrance 6,8214,239
PerpignanFrance 7,1874,466
StrasbourgFrance 7,1754,458
ToulonFrance 7,3784,585
ToulouseFrance 7,0334,371
CayenneFrench Guiana 5,1543,203
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 5,1513,201
RochambeauFrench Guiana 5,1563,204
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 5,2763,278
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 4,9853,098
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 7,6354,744
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 9,1145,664
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 9,1135,663
HaoFrench Polynesia 8,4665,261
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 8,5205,295
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 8,4545,254
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 9,4955,900
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 18,66511,599
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 17,87911,110
BitamGabon 10,5936,582
CocobeachGabon 10,5076,529
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 11,0346,857
LambarnGabon 10,6826,638
LastourvilleGabon 10,9046,776
LibrevilleGabon 10,5306,543
MakokouGabon 10,8196,723
MayumbaGabon 10,9076,778
MitzicGabon 10,6896,642
MkamboGabon 10,8786,760
MoandaGabon 11,0026,836
MouilaGabon 10,8316,730
Port-GentilGabon 10,5536,558
TchibanGabon 10,9006,773
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 4,4452,762
BanjulGambia 7,3884,591
SukhumiGeorgia 9,4925,898
TbilisiGeorgia 9,8136,098
BerlinGermany 7,2854,527
BrockenGermany 7,1704,455
CologneGermany 6,9984,349
DresdenGermany 7,3944,594
ErfurtGermany 7,2384,498
EssenGermany 6,9744,334
FichtelbergGermany 7,3894,592
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 7,1494,442
GeisenheimGermany 7,1134,420
GorlitzGermany 7,4604,636
HamburgGermany 7,0304,368
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 7,0294,368
HannoverGermany 7,0774,398
HelgolandGermany 6,8794,275
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 7,4314,618
KarlsruheGermany 7,1974,472
KasselGermany 7,1294,430
KonstanzGermany 7,3244,551
LeipzigGermany 7,2984,535
LindenbergGermany 7,3484,566
MagdeburgGermany 7,2084,479
MunichGermany 7,4484,628
MünsterGermany 6,9834,339
NeustrelitzGermany 7,2204,487
NurembergGermany 7,3344,558
NurnbergGermany 7,3314,556
PotsdamGermany 7,2774,522
RostockGermany 7,1164,422
SchleswigGermany 6,9544,322
StuttgartGermany 7,2594,511
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 7,0464,379
ZugspitzeGermany 7,4534,631
AccraGhana 9,3435,806
KumasiGhana 9,1425,681
TamaleGhana 9,0175,603
GibraltarGibraltar 6,9454,316
AlexandroupolisGreece 8,8375,491
AthensGreece 8,9135,539
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 8,9355,552
ChiosGreece 9,0415,618
CorfuGreece 8,5485,312
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 8,5595,319
Heraklion, CreteGreece 9,2125,724
IoanninaGreece 8,6015,345
KalamataGreece 8,8725,513
KerkiraGreece 8,5485,312
Kythira IslandGreece 8,9975,591
LamiaGreece 8,7645,446
LarissaGreece 8,7095,412
LemnosGreece 8,8585,504
LimnosGreece 8,8665,509
MethoniGreece 8,8685,511
MilosGreece 9,0585,629
MitiliniGreece 9,0165,603
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 9,0105,599
NaxosGreece 9,0905,648
PatrasGreece 8,7665,447
RhodesGreece 9,3165,789
SamosGreece 9,1415,680
Skiros IslandGreece 8,8905,525
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 9,1305,673
ThessalonikiGreece 8,6785,393
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 8,8635,508
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 8,7475,435
AasiaatGreenland 3,8832,413
AmmassalikGreenland 4,2862,663
AputiteqGreenland 4,5812,847
DanmarkshavnGreenland 5,2583,268
FrederikshbGreenland 3,5872,229
HolsteinsborgGreenland 3,7312,318
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 3,9752,470
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 5,0443,134
JakobshavnGreenland 3,9732,469
JulianehbGreenland 3,7012,300
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 3,8342,382
Kap TobinGreenland 5,0423,133
NanortalikGreenland 3,7202,312
NarsarsuaqGreenland 3,7512,331
NordGreenland 5,4093,361
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 3,6192,249
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 4,2682,652
Prins Christian SundGreenland 3,8252,377
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 3,8382,385
UpernavikGreenland 4,1152,557
UummannaqGreenland 4,0482,515
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 3,5382,199
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 3,5392,199
Guatemala CityGuatemala 2,7331,698
BokeGuinea 7,7104,791
ConakryGuinea 7,9074,914
FaranahGuinea 8,1235,048
KankanGuinea 8,2245,111
KindiaGuinea 7,9394,933
KissidougouGuinea 8,2235,110
LabeGuinea 7,9024,910
MacentaGuinea 8,3345,179
MamouGuinea 7,9854,962
NzerekoreGuinea 8,4935,278
SiguiriGuinea 8,1645,073
BissauGuinea-Bissau 7,5814,711
GeorgetownGuyana 4,6012,859
TimehriGuyana 4,6222,872
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 2,6941,674
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 6,7774,211
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 6,9224,302
Kahului, MauiHawaii 6,8214,239
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 7,0044,352
Midway IslandHawaii 8,1125,041
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 6,8274,242
CatacamasHonduras 2,6821,667
CholutecaHonduras 2,8561,775
La CeibaHonduras 2,5871,608
La MesaHonduras 2,6201,628
Puerto LempiraHonduras 2,6631,655
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 2,6981,677
TegucigalpaHonduras 2,7741,724
TelaHonduras 2,5891,609
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 12,8507,985
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 12,8517,986
BudapestHungary 7,9374,932
Budapest-LORINCHungary 7,9534,942
DebrecenHungary 8,0915,028
KeszthelyHungary 7,8824,898
MiskolcHungary 7,9974,970
PecsHungary 7,9944,967
SzegedHungary 8,0895,027
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 7,8114,854
AkureyriIceland 5,1683,212
DalatangiIceland 5,3783,342
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 5,3113,300
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 5,1743,215
RaufarhöfnIceland 5,2633,271
ReykhólarIceland 4,9793,094
ReykjavíkIceland 4,9873,099
StykkisholmurIceland 4,9513,077
VestmannaeyjarIceland 5,0653,148
AgraIndia 12,4957,765
AhmedabadIndia 12,7957,951
AkolaIndia 13,1728,185
AllahabadIndia 12,7537,925
AmritsarIndia 11,9407,420
BangaloreIndia 14,0198,712
Belgaum (Sambre)India 13,6238,466
BhubaneshwarIndia 13,3858,317
BikanerIndia 12,2907,637
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 14,0828,751
CherrapunjiIndia 12,8707,997
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 12,8707,997
DaltonganjIndia 12,9438,043
DarbhangaIndia 12,7317,911
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 12,6227,843
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 12,6207,842
DumkaIndia 12,9558,050
DwarkaIndia 12,7517,924
GoaIndia 13,6378,474
GuwahatiIndia 12,7757,938
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 13,5588,425
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 12,9238,030
JagdalpurIndia 13,4568,362
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 13,1568,175
KotaIndia 12,6627,869
KozhikodeIndia 14,1508,793
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 11,7277,288
LudhianaIndia 12,0487,487
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 13,9488,667
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 12,2777,629
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 13,2438,229
MusulipatnamIndia 13,7558,547
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 13,1768,188
New DelhiIndia 12,3247,658
PambanIndia 14,4608,986
PuneIndia 13,3148,274
SagarIndia 12,8717,998
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 11,6767,256
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 14,4818,999
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 14,4818,999
VeravalIndia 12,9508,047
VisakhapatnamIndia 13,6288,469
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 14,7259,150
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 15,1689,425
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 16,11110,011
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 15,6049,696
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 14,4628,987
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 14,0738,745
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 15,2469,474
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 14,2128,832
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 15,7169,766
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 15,3729,552
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 13,7408,538
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 15,7889,811
AbadanIran 11,0196,847
ArakIran 10,7526,682
BabolsarIran 10,6366,609
Bandar AbbasIran 11,7287,288
Bandar AnzaliIran 10,4176,473
Bandar LengehIran 11,7217,283
BirjandIran 11,2967,020
BushehrIran 11,2847,012
ChahbaharIran 12,1147,528
DezfulIran 10,8526,743
EsfahanIran 10,9936,831
IranshahrIran 11,9267,411
KermanIran 11,4597,121
KermanshahIran 10,5936,583
Khoram AbadIran 10,7366,672
MashhadIran 10,9746,819
OroomiehIran 10,1846,329
RamsarIran 10,5286,542
RashtIran 10,4396,487
SemnanIran 10,7806,699
ShahroudIran 10,7676,691
ShirazIran 11,3217,035
TabrizIran 10,2076,342
TeheranIran 10,6746,633
YazdIran 11,1756,944
ZahedanIran 11,7067,274
ZanjanIran 10,4446,490
BaghdadIraq 10,5416,550
BasraIraq 10,9756,820
BelmulletIreland 5,8053,607
Birr, OffalyIreland 5,9773,714
ClaremorrisIreland 5,8863,657
ClonesIreland 5,9803,716
Collooney, SligoIreland 5,9033,668
CorkIreland 5,9823,717
Cork (Ap)Ireland 5,9833,718
DublinIreland 6,0673,770
KilkennyIreland 6,0323,748
Malin HeadIreland 5,9313,686
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 6,1073,795
ShannonIreland 5,9253,682
ValentiaIreland 5,8663,645
EilatIsrael 10,3106,407
HaifaIsrael 10,0406,239
JerusalemIsrael 10,1336,297
Tel AvivIsrael 10,1026,277
AlbengaItaly 7,4724,643
AlgheroItaly 7,6924,780
AmendolaItaly 8,1385,057
AnconaItaly 7,8554,881
ArezzoItaly 7,7564,820
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 8,2345,117
BergamoItaly 7,4774,646
BolognaItaly 7,6524,755
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 7,5334,681
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 8,2835,147
BrindisiItaly 8,3465,186
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 7,8344,868
CameriItaly 7,4184,610
CampobassoItaly 8,0665,012
Cape BellavistaItaly 7,8364,869
Cape CarbonaraItaly 7,8754,894
Cape FrascaItaly 7,7604,822
Cape MeleItaly 7,4804,648
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 8,2125,103
Catania, SicilyItaly 8,3725,203
CerviaItaly 7,7364,807
CiampinoItaly 7,9124,916
Cimone MountainItaly 7,6344,744
Cisa PassItaly 7,5664,701
CivitavecchiaItaly 7,8474,876
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 7,5794,710
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 8,4315,239
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 8,4045,222
DecimomannuItaly 7,8214,860
DobbiacoItaly 7,5734,706
FalconaraItaly 7,8454,875
Florence, TuscanyItaly 7,6914,779
Foggia, PugliaItaly 8,1325,053
FonniItaly 7,7924,842
FrontoneItaly 7,8104,853
FrosinoneItaly 7,9704,953
GelaItaly 8,3405,183
GenoaItaly 7,4974,659
GhediItaly 7,5304,679
Gioia Del ColleItaly 8,2715,140
GrazzaniseItaly 8,0615,009
GrossetoItaly 7,7494,815
GrottaglieItaly 8,3195,170
GuardiavecchiaItaly 7,7334,806
GuidoniaItaly 7,9094,915
IstranaItaly 7,6324,742
Lampedusa IslandItaly 8,3345,179
LatinaItaly 7,9514,941
LatronicoItaly 8,2575,131
LecceItaly 8,3875,212
M. CalamitaItaly 7,7054,788
Marina Di GinosaItaly 8,2925,153
Messina, SicilyItaly 8,3555,192
MilanItaly 7,4634,638
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 7,4164,608
Mount ArgentarioItaly 7,7794,834
Naples, CampaniaItaly 8,0875,026
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 7,7614,823
PadovaItaly 7,6344,744
Paganella MountainItaly 7,5334,681
Palermo, SicilyItaly 8,2065,100
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 8,1875,087
PantelleriaItaly 8,1995,095
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,5714,705
PerdasdefoguItaly 7,8344,868
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 7,8234,861
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 7,9774,957
PiacenzaItaly 7,5264,676
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 7,6464,751
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 7,7234,799
Ponza IslandItaly 7,9964,969
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 8,2055,099
Pratica Di MareItaly 7,9124,917
PrizziItaly 8,2415,121
RadicofaniItaly 7,7874,839
Resia PassItaly 7,4644,638
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,7704,828
RivoltoItaly 7,6734,768
Rolle PassItaly 7,5734,706
RomeItaly 7,8974,907
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 7,8894,902
Ronchi LegionariItaly 7,7094,791
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 7,4624,637
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 8,1425,059
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 8,4315,239
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 7,5934,718
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 7,7074,789
Scuro MountainItaly 8,3355,179
SigonellaItaly 8,3665,199
Taranto, PugliaItaly 8,3135,166
TarvisioItaly 7,6734,768
TermoliItaly 8,0595,008
TorinoItaly 7,3864,590
Torino/ CaselleItaly 7,3714,580
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 8,1625,072
TrevicoItaly 8,1395,058
TrevisoItaly 7,6394,747
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 7,7374,808
Turin, PiedmontItaly 7,3804,586
UdineItaly 7,6794,772
Ustica IslandItaly 8,1575,069
VeniceItaly 7,6594,759
VeronaItaly 7,5714,705
VicenzaItaly 7,6034,725
Vigna Di ValleItaly 7,8694,890
ViterboItaly 7,8354,869